Get a Quote

Home › Bakery › Divider Rounders › SM-330A;SM-430A;SM-936A Fully-Automatic Series

SM-330A;SM-430A;SM-936A Fully-Automatic Series

SM-330A;SM-430A;SM-936A Fully-Automatic Series

  • Fully Automatic series.
  • Divide&Round dough evenly.
  • Perfect rounding for dough pieces.
  • Machine can be opened on both sides for easy cleaning of knives.
  • Easy adjustment for different dough weight.
  • Save large working time and finish rounding 30 pieces just in about 8 seconds.
  • Rounds about 6000 pcs per hour.
  • SM-330A/SM-430A/SM-936A: by mechanical.
  • SM-330AY/SM-352AY/SM-430AY/SM-414AY:by hydraulic.Machine head easily interchangeable.

Categories: Sinmag, Divider Rounder

WhatsApp for a quote8317045618

Source: Sinmag (official), https://www.sinmag.com/en/prodetails/141/550.html

Technical Specifications

ModelSM-330ASM-430ASM-936A
Number of Division303036
Weight Range per Piece(g)30-10040-12020-70
Power(kw)1.11.11.1
Dimension (mm)Width800800800
Depth600600600
Height160016001600
Weight(kg)560560560
Standard AttachmentThree plastic moulding plates
WhatsApp