Get a Quote

Home › Bakery › Divider Rounders › SM-330AY;SM-336AY;SM-352AY;SM-414AY;SM-430AY;SM-436AY Fully-Automatic Series

SM-330AY;SM-336AY;SM-352AY;SM-414AY;SM-430AY;SM-436AY Fully-Automatic Series

SM-330AY;SM-336AY;SM-352AY;SM-414AY;SM-430AY;SM-436AY Fully-Automatic Series

  • Fully Automatic series.
  • Divide&Round dough evenly.
  • Perfect rounding for dough pieces.
  • Machine can be opened on both sides for easy cleaning of knives.
  • Easy adjustment for different dough weight.
  • Save large working time and finish rounding 30 pieces just in about 8 seconds.
  • Rounds about 6000 pcs per hour.
  • SM-330A/SM-430A/SM-936A: by mechanical.
  • SM-330AY/SM-352AY/SM-430AY/SM-414AY:by hydraulic.Machine head easily interchangeable.

Categories: Sinmag, Divider Rounder

WhatsApp for a quote8317045618

Source: Sinmag (official), https://www.sinmag.com/en/prodetails/141/545.html

Technical Specifications

ModelSM-330AYSM-352AYSM-430AYSM-414AYSM-336AYSM-436AY
Number of Division305230143636
Weight Range per Piece(g)30-10016-4540-130130-25025-8530-110
Power(kw)1.31.31.31.31.31.3
Dimension (mm)Width810810810810810810
Depth720720720720720720
Height179017901790179017901790
Weight(kg)370370370370370370
Standard AttachmentThree plastic moulding plates
WhatsApp