Get a Quote

Home › Bakery › Divider Rounders › SM-330Y;SM-352Y;SM-430Y;SM-414Y Semi-Automatic Series

SM-330Y;SM-352Y;SM-430Y;SM-414Y Semi-Automatic Series

SM-330Y;SM-352Y;SM-430Y;SM-414Y Semi-Automatic Series

  • Semi-Automatic series.
  • Divide&Round dough evenly.
  • Perfect rounding for dough pieces.
  • Machine can be opened on both sides for easy cleaning of knives.
  • Easy adjustment for different dough weight.
  • Can save large working time and finish rounding just in 8 seconds.
  • Red colour for plastic moulding plates.

Categories: Sinmag, Divider Rounder

WhatsApp for a quote8317045618

Source: Sinmag (official), https://www.sinmag.com/en/prodetails/141/965.html

Technical Specifications

ModelSM-330YSM-352YSM-430YSM-414Y
Number of Division30523014
Weight Range per Piece(g)30-10016-4540-130130-250
Power(kw)0.550.550.550.55
Dimension (mm)Width610610610610
Width2950950950950
Depth690690690690
Height2100210021002100
Weight(kg)500500500500
Standard Attachmentthree plastic moulding plates
WhatsApp