Get a Quote

Home › Bakery › In-store Equipment & Others › SM-YMZD500;SM-YMZD600 Dough Press Roller

SM-YMZD500;SM-YMZD600 Dough Press Roller

SM-YMZD500;SM-YMZD600 Dough Press Roller

  • Solid construction,strong power.
  • Auto mode&manual mode.
  • Suitable for hard dough.
  • With counter indication of presses.
  • With safeguard on loading hopper.

Categories: Sinmag, Others

WhatsApp for a quote8317045618

Source: Sinmag (official), https://www.sinmag.com/en/prodetails/146/532.html

Technical Specifications

ModelSM-303SM-YMZD500SM-YMZD600SM-600
Dough Weight Range(kg)5-200.5-70.5-925
Roller Gap Adjustment(mm)10-208-208-201-30
Power(kw)2.5334.5
Weight(kg)550343356475
Dimension(mm)Width1600134013401500
Depth10507708701150
Height1450124012401450
WhatsApp