Get a Quote

Home › Bakery › Moulders › SDM-340B Toast Dough Moulder Series

SDM-340B Toast Dough Moulder Series

SDM-340B Toast Dough Moulder Series

Features:

  • Suited for variety of bakeries(medium and big sized).
  • Durable construction.
  • Beautiful appearance with four rollers, get rid of CO2 effectively.
  • Space between the rollers can be shown in scale clearly.
  • Bottom scraper can be taken down easily, more convenience for cleaning.
  • Dough width with adjustable.

Categories: Sinmag, Moulder

WhatsApp for a quote8317045618

Source: Sinmag (official), https://www.sinmag.com/en/prodetails/144/596.html

Technical Specifications

ModelSDM-340BSDM-340B2SM-380A
Capacity(pcs/h)300045002000
Dough Weight Range(g)30-30030-30030-600
Working Width(mm)350750380
Dimension (mm)Width195019501750
Depth7701170610
Height135013501150
Top Roller Gap Adjustment(mm)9-145-91-15
Bottom Roller Gap Adjustment(mm)1-91-91-15
Motor Power(kw)0.750.750.75
Pressure Plate Height(mm) ‍10-50 ‍10-501-50
Weight(kg)250325186
WhatsApp