Get a Quote

Home › Bakery › Moulders › SM-230BS Dough Moulder Series

SM-230BS Dough Moulder Series

SM-230BS Dough Moulder Series

  • Suited for variety of bakeries(small and medium sized).
  • Durable construction.
  • Beautiful appearance with four rollers, get rid of CO2 effectively.
  • Space between the rollers can be shown in scale clearly.
  • Bottom scraper can be taken down easily, more convenience for cleaning.
  • With components for width adjustment, can adjust the width of dough.

Categories: Sinmag, Moulder

WhatsApp for a quote8317045618

Source: Sinmag (official), https://www.sinmag.com/en/prodetails/144/958.html

Technical Specifications

ModelSM-307SM-500SM-230JSM-230BS
Capacity(pcs/h)2000180018001800
Dough Weight Range(g)50-60030-50030-35070-1000
Working Width(mm)380500300380
Dimension(mm)Width680850540580
Depth1680113010401265
Height1135127012401530
Roller Gap Adjustment(mm)1-151-141-151-15
Weight(kg)210115160160
Power(kw)0.750.750.40.4
WhatsApp