Get a Quote

Home › Bakery › Moulders › SM-380A Toast Dough Moulder Series

SM-380A Toast Dough Moulder Series

SM-380A Toast Dough Moulder Series

Features:

  • Stainless steel material elegant appearance.
  • It has scale to adjust the roller gap,it is convenient for user to do the standard operation.
  • The scraper of the roller can be detached easily,easy to clean.
  • The bottom roller use nylon material,it can avoid the dough sticking.
  • Special design of pressing plate with scale to adjust.
  • This can remove air very well,achieve optimal moulding effect.

Categories: Sinmag, Moulder

WhatsApp for a quote8317045618

Source: Sinmag (official), https://www.sinmag.com/en/prodetails/144/593.html

Technical Specifications

ModelSDM-340BSDM-340B2SM-380A
Capacity(pcs/h)300045002000
Dough Weight Range(g)30-30030-30030-600
Working Width(mm)350750380
Dimension (mm)Width195019501750
Depth7701170610
Height135013501150
Top Roller Gap Adjustment(mm)9-145-91-15
Bottom Roller Gap Adjustment(mm)1-91-91-15
Motor Power(kw)0.750.750.75
Pressure Plate Height(mm)10-5010-501-50
Weight(kg)250325186
WhatsApp